Score d’oro 2020

Aggiornamento al 20 – 06 – 2020

Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
LEGARI23343332233323243250
CARROZZO33333342332333332352
RINALDI33322333522433342353
CASTELLI22424242332433343353
BRINKMANN E33423253233433242354
WANG GUANG33423343333433233355
TESTINI33323332332733242455
GOTTARDI42534443342432243258
COGLIATI23433343344533242358
MAZZOLENI33323433333434233759
VACCARI43434343532433343361
VLADOVIC43424344343433343361
CASELLA33323443543353334361
FINARDI42333353333643342562
SAVOLDELLI V33432453332534343562
PEZZAGLIA33423373444424343363
GASPERINI33433342533444343563
CAGLIO23433363433453343564
FERINO34434343343433343664
SAVOLDELLI A44323342534534337365
SAVOLDELLI F43533353443554352266
CICCARONE43434343343444344566
FRIGERIO53433372535433543368
MUSOLINO53563243363432456269
TASSINARI53533262454433353770
CRIPPA344433541043533343371
TREZZI ST43433353654545342672
MARTINGANO33433343545574553675
MAZZUCCHI434344441043544343676
FAVERO4345333434343310431076
BETTINELLI3255341044544444421081
CASTELNUOVO44654210101044423443386
MORLACCHI4351053552546453104689
TRIPOLI55531031035525410445593
SAGLIMBENI105103344351044342451093
MASTROGIACOMO43634310455510251010410103
PIGNATELLI1041010455101010455544106121
DI PILATO103410103541010510310541010126

Archivio