SCORE D’ORO 2022

Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
TESTINI23422232332433232348
FRIGERIO42433233233323332351
LEGARI43423242332432232351
CARROZZO33433242432333333354
GOTTARDI33433333243423343255
FORMICHETTI43433242233333343355
VACCARI42433333332334333355
SAVOLDELLI A32332362233423242655
VLADOVIC32333343433533242356
RINALDI43433333332432343356
TREZZI ST33432343232533343356
CASELLA33433333333433242456
BRAMBILLA FRC32323343362542343358
COGLIATI33534342243434333359
MARTINGANO43333343342234442559
CAPPELLETTI33433333244433345562
CICCARONE33533453343443253363
LARICCHIA34733343333533333463
MANZATI42434343253333454463
SARLI43433232264443353563
MAZZOLENI53433333732333364364
FAVERO44422344434654343265
SAVOLDELLI F33434344333444453465
MARABELLI33523343544424463567
ARCARI33434337753334243468
PARAZZOLI33642343554544445371
SAGLIMBENI442333455441043454374
ROSSI D53433544642834353675
QUARENGHI34456356743443343677
PORRO S54465544544432443777
TASSINARI64534453763444443578
PRICCA53943395533534343781
GASPERINI51010543531033434333384
PEZZAGLIA63534365733958363385
SAVOLDELLI V449754531053523563487
GALEONE LUCIA1035544456536104443691
MASTROGIACOMO435552104334431010510696
LOMBARDO3101054410510436544556103
COCCIA63435454651055105101010110
MOROSINI510454351010410101055101010130

Archivio