SCORE D’ORO 2022

Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOTult. 9
GOTTARDI33433333243523343256
FRIGERIO42633244233333332356
FORMICHETTI53433242233333343356
TESTINI23432243542433233557
TREZZI ST33432343243533343358
LEGARI43523242352643233359
VLADOVIC33333353443533243360
RINALDI53433333344432443361
VACCARI42434334334334343562
LARICCHIA34733343333533333463
COGLIATI35534342253435343364
SAVOLDELLI A32532363244553242664
CARROZZO34533343732353443365
CAPPELLETTI43434333344433345565
BRAMBILLA FRC33523343462553453366
CASELLA33533354333434372566
FAVERO44522344634654343268
SAVOLDELLI F33434344334544454468
MARABELLI43523343644424463569
SARLI55433243264454353570
MARTINGANO434333435442454102572
ARCARI33434337753535344473
MANZATI63434343553455455475
ROSSI D53433544642834353675
CICCARONE335334533445452541075
MAZZOLENI83433434744333566578
QUARENGHI34456356743445343679
TASSINARI64554453963444443582
PORRO S544655445444444441084
PARAZZOLI3364234355410445551085
SAVOLDELLI V449754531053523563487
PRICCA5394339553454431031092
GASPERINI51010543531054475356397
SAGLIMBENI4101031054564510454544102
LOMBARDO3101054410510436544556103
GALEONE LUCIA103555441010103610510456115
ADELCHINO33103334310000000000
AGOSTI000000000000000000
AIRAGHI000000000000000000
ANGELINO F000000000000000000
ANGELINO MATTEO000000000000000000
ASTOLFI344364555000000000
AYMERICH10101010455510000000000

Archivio