Score d’oro 2020

Aggiornamento al 19 Settembre 2020

Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
TESTINI22323232322332232344
LEGARI23333232233322233246
BRINKMANN E33423233232323232348
CARROZZO33333242332323332350
SAVOLDELLI A33323342333322332350
WANG GUANG23422233332433233350
RINALDI33322333322433342351
CASTELLI22423242232433343351
CAROSELLA GIO33322323332423342451
CAPPELLETTI33433232332433233352
MARSILI22333233323423443352
VLADOVIC33423342333423342253
GOTTARDI32434342332432243253
MAZZOLENI33323333333432233453
FINARDI32333333233432242553
FRIGERIO33433332333433342254
CASELLA33313243533333333354
COGLIATI22423343344433242355
FERINO23423343243423343355
PEZZAGLIA33423343343424342357
TASSINARI42533242344432333357
VACCARI43433333332433343357
SAVOLDELLI V33432232332534343557
GASPERINI33433342533423333559
MAME'33533333532534242460
BRAMBILLA FRA32433342232434463560
SAVOLDELLI F33533353333534352261
CICCARONE33433343333434344461
CAGLIO22433363433433343561
MUSOLINO53563243333432353262
MASTROGIACOMO42534332444624344364
BETTINELLI32553343343433442664
MAZZUCCHI43433443643543343366
TRIPOLI43433343352443445566
FAVERO434333343434332431066
ASTOLFI63453373633443332368
CASTELNUOVO434532441044423342368
FORMICHETTI33433343555633354469
MARTINGANO33433343545454443670
CRIPPA344433541043533343371
CARIONE53443537243633443571
PIGNATELLI53653344352453445472
TREZZI ST43433353654545342672
DE GRADI23434353355667345475
MINELLI5343233533453431010477
DONOLA53553444643645352677
MORLACCHI4351053532535443104381
ORSINI445333544556443103681
BRINKMANN H63767465326454343482
CERIOLI63449653373634343682
CAMPAGNOLI35654553553466274684
JOHN THOMAS636105464753443482791
SAGLIMBENI105103344351034342451092
TAHAN64645310354410105344393
SARLI34652343553101051010410102
DI PILATO10341010354106573444310105

Archivio