Score d’oro 2021

Aggiornamento al 08/06/2021

Giocatori 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 TOT
PEZZAGLIA 3 3 3 2 3 3 4 2 3 3 3 5 2 4 3 4 2 4 56
GOTTARDI 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 5 3 3 2 4 3 3 57
LEGARI 3 3 5 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 2 4 3 3 3 3 3 4 57
LARICCHIA 4 2 5 4 3 2 4 2 3 3 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 2 58
BRAMBILLA FRC 4 4 4 2 3 3 4 2 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 58
CASELLA 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 2 4 2 3 2 4 4 5 58
VACCARI 4 3 4 3 2 3 5 3 3 4 3 5 3 5 3 4 3 2 62
GASPERINI 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 4 5 3 5 5 2 4 3 3 3 2 64
FRIGERIO 3 4 5 4 3 10 4 4 3 4 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 2 66
MARTINGANO 3 4 5 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 5 3 3 4 3 4 68
CARMINATI 4 4 4 3 3 3 5 3 4 4 3 10 4 2 4 3 3 3 69
CERA FABIO 5 4 5 3 2 4 10 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 3 5 4 2 70
SARLI 5 3 5 3 4 4 4 2 6 4 3 5 3 3 3 5 3 5 70
MARABELLI 4 3 4 3 4 3 5 3 3 5 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 10 70
BRINKMANN E 4 3 4 4 3 3 10 3 10 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 3 73
TASSINARI 3 3 5 2 3 4 5 5 10 3 3 4 3 3 4 4 5 5 74
SAVOLDELLI F 5 3 4 3 4 4 10 2 2 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 3 3 75
FAVERO 5 5 6 4 5 3 5 2 10 3 3 5 4 3 2 4 2 6 77
COGLIATI 4 3 5 3 4 10 4 3 10 2 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 6 78
MINELLI 3 3 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 5 10 4 3 4 10 4 79
CONSONNI 3 4 5 2 3 3 3 2 10 3 3 10 4 5 10 5 2 3 80
ARCARI 4 3 5 4 3 4 10 4 4 10 3 5 4 4 3 5 2 4 81
FORMICHETTI 3 4 10 3 4 3 5 3 4 4 4 5 3 5 3 4 5 10 82
MAZZUCCHI 3 3 10 3 3 3 10 4 10 10 3 6 4 3 3 4 2 3 87
CICCARONE 5 4 10 5 3 4 5 4 10 4 3 5 4 3 4 4 3 10 90
QUARENGHI 4 3 10 3 4 10 4 3 10 3 5 4 4 4 10 4 3 3 91
MASTROGIACOMO 4 3 4 3 10 5 10 3 6 5 3 5 4 4 4 10 4 6 93
MOROSINI 5 4 10 5 5 10 5 4 3 5 6 10 4 3 3 4 4 4 94
CAMPREGHER 10 3 4 10 4 3 10 5 4 3 3 4 3 4 4 10 2 10 96
CALCATERRA 4 4 5 3 10 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 10 5 10 4 3 10 98
MORLACCHI 10 5 10 10 10 5 5 4 5 5 4 6 3 3 4 10 3 10 112
CARDAZZI 5 3 5 10 10 5 4 3 4 10 10 5 10 10 5 10 10 10 129
AIRAGHI 5 4 10 3 4 4 5 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANGELINO F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANGELINO MATTEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARASSI L 5 3 10 10 10 4 5 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARLUZZI 10 3 10 3 10 6 10 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BONINI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BONINSEGNI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRAMBILLA FAB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRAMBILLA FABIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRINKMANN H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRIVIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUSSOLATI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CACCIATORI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAGLIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMERONI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPAGNOLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CANNONE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAPPELLETTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARIONE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARMINUCCI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAROSELLA GIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAROSELLA GIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CASALINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CASU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CATANEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CECCONI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CERIOLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CERIOLI F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CONTALDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CORRADA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CORRADINI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRIPPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE GRADI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE LUCCHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DI GIULIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DI PILATO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLCI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DONOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESPOSITO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FAZIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIORAVANTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FORNACIARI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GALIMBERTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GALIMBERTI N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GEFFRI D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GEFFRI G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIOVANARDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROSSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOHN THOMAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KLINKHAMMER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LABATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUCCHESI D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUCCHESI L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAGNONI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANZANTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARAGLIANO 3 10 5 3 4 3 3 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARCHESINI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARSILI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARULLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MILANI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOLININI 10 3 4 5 10 3 10 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUSOLINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NARDINI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OREFICE 4 4 10 5 5 10 10 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ORSINI 3 3 6 4 4 4 10 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ORSOGNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAGANO 5 4 4 3 3 3 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PIZZAMIGLIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRICCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RINALDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROLFI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROSSI S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAGLIMBENI 10 5 6 5 10 3 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCATTARO 10 5 4 10 4 5 4 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SINICATO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOLDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SORMANI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAHAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TREZZI SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRIPOLI 3 3 10 10 4 5 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TULIA 4 5 5 10 4 5 10 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VENZON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VLADOVIC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZIONI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARROZZO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3
ASTOLFI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 5 3 3 4 3 3
MARCHESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 5 9 3 3 3 5 3 3
SAVOLDELLI A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3
SAVOLDELLI V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 7 3 3 4 6 4 3
TREZZI ST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3
PIGNATELLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 10 4 10 4 10 10 3
MAME’ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 4 3 3 5 4 3 6
MAZZOLENI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 3 6
CASTELNUOVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 3 4 3 5 3 5 3 10
FINARDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 10 4 3 2 4 3 10
JOHNNY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 4 5 5 5 3 10 3 10
TESTINI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 10 3 3 2 4 3 10
PIZZI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 4 4 10 10 4 10
Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
FRIGERIO34533333333433232255
BRAMBILLA FRC42423242343433333355
PEZZAGLIA33323342333524342456
LEGARI33523333332433333456
CASELLA43323333242423244556
VACCARI42432343343433343257
GOTTARDI33433343233533243357
LARICCHIA42543242333433353258
GASPERINI43324344334524333259
CARROZZO33543343533333332359
MARABELLI43434352253423343360
SAVOLDELLI A33533343623433333360
MARTINGANO32534343443433343462
CERA FABIO44532473334433344265
FORMICHETTI34633353424433343565
FAVERO44435342433543242665
MAZZOLENI43434343343434433665
COGLIATI33533433723433353666
TASSINARI33523353633433445567
CARMINATI444333534431042433369
SARLI53534442643533353570
SAVOLDELLI F434344102254534443371
BRINKMANN E4344331031033433243372
CONSONNI3452333210325351052373
ASTOLFI103544436723453343376
SAVOLDELLI V53763344633733464377
MAME'93934343363433543678
MAZZUCCHI33103334210103643342379
MINELLI3343344434451043410479
CICCARONE3455345310335334431080
ARCARI4354341044103544352481
QUARENGHI43103410431033444443383
MOROSINI5410545543561043344488
MASTROGIACOMO43431031035535444104690
MORLACCHI45104445455463341031093
CAMPREGHER1034104310543343441021096
CALCATERRA445310553444510510431098
PIGNATELLI551010104105101041041031053128
CARDAZZI535101054341010510105101010129

Archivio