Score d’oro 2021

Aggiornamento al 12/06/2021

Giocatori 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 TOT
SAVOLDELLI A 3 2 3 3 2 2 4 2 2 2 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 50
LEGARI 3 2 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 3 3 3 3 3 4 53
FRIGERIO 3 4 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 2 55
CARROZZO 3 3 5 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 55
BRAMBILLA FRC 4 2 4 2 3 2 4 2 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 55
VACCARI 4 2 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 2 56
PEZZAGLIA 3 3 3 2 3 3 4 2 3 3 3 5 2 4 3 4 2 4 56
CASELLA 4 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 2 3 2 4 4 5 56
GASPERINI 4 3 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 5 2 4 3 3 3 2 57
GOTTARDI 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 5 3 3 2 4 3 3 57
LARICCHIA 4 2 5 4 3 2 4 2 3 3 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 2 58
MARABELLI 4 2 4 3 4 3 4 2 2 5 3 4 2 3 3 4 3 3 58
BRINKMANN E 4 3 4 4 3 2 5 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 3 3 59
CERA FABIO 4 3 3 3 2 4 7 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 3 4 4 2 62
MARTINGANO 3 2 5 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 4 62
FORMICHETTI 3 4 6 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 4 3 3 3 4 3 5 63
FAVERO 4 3 4 3 5 3 4 2 4 3 3 5 4 3 2 4 2 6 64
MAZZOLENI 4 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 3 6 64
TASSINARI 3 3 4 2 3 3 4 3 6 3 3 4 3 3 4 4 5 5 65
COGLIATI 3 3 5 3 3 3 3 3 7 2 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 6 65
CARMINATI 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 4 4 3 10 4 2 4 3 3 3 66
TREZZI ST 3 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 6 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 67
SARLI 5 3 5 3 4 4 4 2 3 4 3 5 3 3 3 5 3 5 67
MAME’ 5 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 3 4 3 3 5 4 3 6 67
SAVOLDELLI V 5 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 5 3 3 7 3 3 4 6 4 3 69
QUARENGHI 4 3 8 3 3 4 4 3 6 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 70
SAVOLDELLI F 4 3 4 3 4 4 10 2 2 5 4 5 3 4 4 4 3 3 71
CONSONNI 3 4 5 2 3 3 3 2 10 3 2 5 3 5 10 5 2 3 73
TESTINI 6 3 4 3 3 4 4 3 2 3 3 10 3 3 2 4 3 10 73
ARCARI 3 3 5 3 3 4 5 4 4 10 3 5 4 4 3 5 2 4 74
ASTOLFI 10 3 5 4 4 4 3 6 7 2 3 4 5 3 3 4 3 3 76
MINELLI 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 3 3 4 4 5 10 4 3 4 10 4 76
MAZZUCCHI 3 3 10 3 3 2 4 2 10 10 3 6 4 3 3 4 2 3 78
CAMPREGHER 5 3 4 4 4 3 6 3 4 3 3 4 3 4 4 10 2 10 79
CICCARONE 3 4 5 5 3 4 4 3 10 3 3 5 3 3 4 4 3 10 79
MASTROGIACOMO 3 3 4 3 5 3 10 3 5 5 3 5 4 4 4 10 4 6 84
CASTELNUOVO 4 3 4 3 4 5 3 8 6 10 3 4 3 5 3 5 3 10 86
MORLACCHI 4 5 6 4 4 4 4 2 5 5 4 6 3 3 4 10 3 10 86
MARCHESE 5 5 10 3 2 6 4 5 7 7 5 9 3 3 3 5 3 3 88
MOROSINI 5 4 10 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 6 10 4 3 3 4 4 4 88
CALCATERRA 4 4 5 3 10 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 10 5 10 4 3 10 98
JOHNNY 5 4 5 3 10 10 5 2 10 10 4 5 5 5 3 10 3 10 109
PIGNATELLI 5 5 10 10 10 4 10 5 10 10 4 10 4 10 3 10 5 3 128
CARDAZZI 5 3 5 10 10 5 4 3 4 10 10 5 10 10 5 10 10 10 129
GALEONE LUCIA 10 5 10 5 4 4 5 10 6 4 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 143
Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
SAVOLDELLI A32322242223323222344
CARROZZO33323232232333332247
FRIGERIO33433232332322232247
LEGARI32322332332432332348
TESTINI43323233232323233349
LARICCHIA32432242322433352251
CAROSELLA GIO22323232233333343551
CASELLA33323233242422233551
VACCARI42332333332433243252
PEZZAGLIA33323342333423342353
BRAMBILLA FRC42423242333433233353
BRINKMANN E23333253332433243354
GOTTARDI33433333233423243354
MARSILI32323232333334433554
MARABELLI42434342243323342355
COGLIATI33433333323433333355
GASPERINI43323343334424333256
FORMICHETTI33633332323432242556
VLADOVIC33433333343434242357
CARMINATI33433243343442333357
MAZZOLENI33433333333424433357
TREZZI ST33333333442433343357
MARTINGANO32534342442423343358
QUARENGHI32523343333443343358
ORIZIO33433423243334342558
MAME'22433233353433343558
CICCARONE33533343333433343359
SAVOLDELLI F43433342233534343359
SAVOLDELLI V53433242333533433359
TASSINARI33423343533433243459
CERA FABIO43332453334433344260
FAVERO43433342433523242660
ASTOLFI53533336323433343362
CARIONE33433223353534453462
SARLI33534442343533243462
MAZZUCCHI334332421043533332363
PRICCA33423353342433336663
CONSONNI345233321032533352364
MASTROGIACOMO33435253343544243464
CAMPREGHER43434353333434452565
CASTELNUOVO33434436633433342566
RINALDI23433343353364364668
JOHN THOMAS32533346343523364769
ARCARI335323533103544352470
CAMPAGNOLI32323454343433747771
MINELLI3343324334451043410476
ORSINI333333455435510534576
LABATE434443535535354103477
MOROSINI541054554353643344481
MORLACCHI4453434255463331031081
CALCATERRA4252454344355510431082
DI PILATO1035543434510434553585
MARCHESE551032645775933353388
MILANI53534310310535105454592
SAGLIMBENI103444353103455334101093
GALEONE LUCIA541033454631065431031098
PIGNATELLI4465104446104641031043101
CONTALDI877343743101055104534102
CARDAZZI53534543410551045101010105
JOHNNY545310105210104555310310109

Archivio