Score d’oro 2021

Aggiornamento al 12/06/2021

Giocatori 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 TOT
SAVOLDELLI A 3 2 3 3 2 2 4 2 2 2 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 50
LEGARI 3 2 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 3 3 3 3 3 4 53
FRIGERIO 3 4 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 2 55
CARROZZO 3 3 5 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 55
BRAMBILLA FRC 4 2 4 2 3 2 4 2 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 55
VACCARI 4 2 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 2 56
PEZZAGLIA 3 3 3 2 3 3 4 2 3 3 3 5 2 4 3 4 2 4 56
CASELLA 4 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 2 3 2 4 4 5 56
GASPERINI 4 3 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 5 2 4 3 3 3 2 57
GOTTARDI 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 5 3 3 2 4 3 3 57
LARICCHIA 4 2 5 4 3 2 4 2 3 3 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 2 58
MARABELLI 4 2 4 3 4 3 4 2 2 5 3 4 2 3 3 4 3 3 58
BRINKMANN E 4 3 4 4 3 2 5 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 3 3 59
CERA FABIO 4 3 3 3 2 4 7 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 3 4 4 2 62
MARTINGANO 3 2 5 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 4 62
FORMICHETTI 3 4 6 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 4 3 3 3 4 3 5 63
FAVERO 4 3 4 3 5 3 4 2 4 3 3 5 4 3 2 4 2 6 64
MAZZOLENI 4 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 3 6 64
TASSINARI 3 3 4 2 3 3 4 3 6 3 3 4 3 3 4 4 5 5 65
COGLIATI 3 3 5 3 3 3 3 3 7 2 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 6 65
CARMINATI 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 4 4 3 10 4 2 4 3 3 3 66
TREZZI ST 3 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 6 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 67
SARLI 5 3 5 3 4 4 4 2 3 4 3 5 3 3 3 5 3 5 67
MAME’ 5 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 3 4 3 3 5 4 3 6 67
SAVOLDELLI V 5 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 5 3 3 7 3 3 4 6 4 3 69
QUARENGHI 4 3 8 3 3 4 4 3 6 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 70
SAVOLDELLI F 4 3 4 3 4 4 10 2 2 5 4 5 3 4 4 4 3 3 71
CONSONNI 3 4 5 2 3 3 3 2 10 3 2 5 3 5 10 5 2 3 73
TESTINI 6 3 4 3 3 4 4 3 2 3 3 10 3 3 2 4 3 10 73
ARCARI 3 3 5 3 3 4 5 4 4 10 3 5 4 4 3 5 2 4 74
ASTOLFI 10 3 5 4 4 4 3 6 7 2 3 4 5 3 3 4 3 3 76
MINELLI 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 3 3 4 4 5 10 4 3 4 10 4 76
MAZZUCCHI 3 3 10 3 3 2 4 2 10 10 3 6 4 3 3 4 2 3 78
CAMPREGHER 5 3 4 4 4 3 6 3 4 3 3 4 3 4 4 10 2 10 79
CICCARONE 3 4 5 5 3 4 4 3 10 3 3 5 3 3 4 4 3 10 79
MASTROGIACOMO 3 3 4 3 5 3 10 3 5 5 3 5 4 4 4 10 4 6 84
CASTELNUOVO 4 3 4 3 4 5 3 8 6 10 3 4 3 5 3 5 3 10 86
MORLACCHI 4 5 6 4 4 4 4 2 5 5 4 6 3 3 4 10 3 10 86
MARCHESE 5 5 10 3 2 6 4 5 7 7 5 9 3 3 3 5 3 3 88
MOROSINI 5 4 10 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 6 10 4 3 3 4 4 4 88
CALCATERRA 4 4 5 3 10 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 10 5 10 4 3 10 98
JOHNNY 5 4 5 3 10 10 5 2 10 10 4 5 5 5 3 10 3 10 109
PIGNATELLI 5 5 10 10 10 4 10 5 10 10 4 10 4 10 3 10 5 3 128
CARDAZZI 5 3 5 10 10 5 4 3 4 10 10 5 10 10 5 10 10 10 129
GALEONE LUCIA 10 5 10 5 4 4 5 10 6 4 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 143
Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
SAVOLDELLI A32332242223423222346
LEGARI32323333332432332350
FRIGERIO34533333332333232253
BRAMBILLA FRC42423242333433233353
CASELLA43323333242422233553
CARROZZO33533343233333332254
MARABELLI42434342243323342355
PEZZAGLIA33323342333524342355
GASPERINI43323343334424333256
VACCARI42432333343433343256
GOTTARDI33433343233523243356
LARICCHIA42543242333433353258
BRINKMANN E43443253333433243359
TESTINI63433443232433243359
COGLIATI33533333723433333360
FORMICHETTI34633343324432242560
CAROSELLA GIO33323443333333445561
CERA FABIO43332473334433344262
MARTINGANO32534343443433343462
FAVERO43435342433523242662
TASSINARI33423343633433345564
MAZZOLENI43434333343434433664
SAVOLDELLI V53433343533633434365
CARMINATI334333434431042433366
SARLI53534442343533343566
SAVOLDELLI F434344102233534343367
TREZZI ST34433443644443344367
MAME'53433333363433543667
QUARENGHI43833443633443443369
CICCARONE345534431033433443371
PRICCA34433363442733337671
CONSONNI3452333210325351052373
ARCARI335334544103544352474
CASTELNUOVO43434538633433353774
ASTOLFI103544436723453343376
VLADOVIC35548333554444346376
MINELLI3343324334451043410476
MAZZUCCHI33103324210103643342378
MASTROGIACOMO334353103553544444678
CAMPREGHER5344436343343441021079
DI PILATO1035543434510434553585
MORLACCHI4564444255463341031086
MARCHESE551032645775933353388
MOROSINI5410545543561043344488
CALCATERRA445310553444510510431098
JOHNNY545310105210104555310310109
GALEONE LUCIA1051054451064106104510410122
PIGNATELLI551010104105101041041031053128
CARDAZZI535101054341010510105101010129

Archivio