Score d’oro 2020

Aggiornamento al 25 luglio 2020

Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
LEGARI23333332233323233248
TESTINI23323332322333242348
CASTELLI22423242232433343351
BRINKMANN E33423233233433242352
CARROZZO33333342332333332352
RINALDI33322333522433342353
WANG GUANG33422333333433233353
GOTTARDI32534343332432243255
COGLIATI22433343344433242356
FINARDI32333343233433342556
VLADOVIC43423343333433343257
FRIGERIO53433332533433342258
CAPPELLETTI33433242334534333358
CASELLA33323443543333333358
SAVOLDELLI A44323342534333333358
SAVOLDELLI V33432233332534343558
VACCARI43434343332433343359
MAZZOLENI33323433333434233759
MARSILI22333233324574443360
PEZZAGLIA33423373343424343361
GASPERINI33433342533424343561
MUSOLINO53563243333432353262
CAGLIO23433363433433343562
SAVOLDELLI F33533353443534352263
FERINO34433343343433343663
CAROSELLA GIO33624323353443443564
CICCARONE33433343343444344564
TASSINARI53533262454433333667
FAVERO434333343434334431068
MAZZUCCHI43434443643543343670
CRIPPA344433541043533343371
MASTROGIACOMO43634344544624344572
TRIPOLI54533353552443445572
TREZZI ST43433353654545342672
BRAMBILLA FRA43433342434434773772
MARTINGANO33433343545574553675
BETTINELLI3255341044544444421081
CASTELNUOVO44654210101044423443386
MORLACCHI4351053552535443104686
SAGLIMBENI105103344351034342451092
PIGNATELLI10410533441010455544104104
DI PILATO1034101035410105103454310113
FORMICHETTI41041053103101056101055410124

Archivio