Score d’oro 2020

Aggiornamento al 20 – 06 – 2020

Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
LEGARI23343332233323243250
CARROZZO33333342332333332352
WANG GUANG33423343333433233355
TESTINI33323332332733242455
RINALDI33422543522433342357
BRINKMANN E43424353333433242358
CASTELLI33425343532433343360
COGLIATI34533343344533242361
VACCARI43434343532433343361
VLADOVIC43424344343433343361
GOTTARDI44635443342432243262
PEZZAGLIA33423373444424343363
CASELLA43323543543353334363
GASPERINI33433342533444343563
SAVOLDELLI V43432553332534343564
FERINO34434343343433343664
SAVOLDELLI F43533353643554352268
FRIGERIO53433372535433543368
MUSOLINO53563243363432456269
SAVOLDELLI A54623342534534337369
FINARDI43633553533643342570
MAZZOLENI63425537333434233770
CRIPPA344433541043533343371
TASSINARI53533263454433353771
CAGLIO23555383533453343572
CICCARONE434410343343444344573
MARTINGANO33433343545574553675
MAZZUCCHI434344441043544343676
FAVERO4445443454343310431081
CASTELNUOVO44654210101044423443386
TRIPOLI55531031035525410445593
MORLACCHI4461055552546453104693
BETTINELLI3251031010104544444421098
SAGLIMBENI1010103341031010443424510109
PIGNATELLI1041010455101010455544106121
MASTROGIACOMO55101044101055510251010410124
DI PILATO103410103541010510310541010126

Archivio