Score d’oro 2021

Aggiornamento al 12/06/2021

Giocatori 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 TOT
SAVOLDELLI A 3 2 3 3 2 2 4 2 2 2 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 50
LEGARI 3 2 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 3 3 3 3 3 4 53
FRIGERIO 3 4 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 2 55
CARROZZO 3 3 5 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 55
BRAMBILLA FRC 4 2 4 2 3 2 4 2 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 55
VACCARI 4 2 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 2 56
PEZZAGLIA 3 3 3 2 3 3 4 2 3 3 3 5 2 4 3 4 2 4 56
CASELLA 4 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 2 3 2 4 4 5 56
GASPERINI 4 3 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 5 2 4 3 3 3 2 57
GOTTARDI 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 5 3 3 2 4 3 3 57
LARICCHIA 4 2 5 4 3 2 4 2 3 3 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 2 58
MARABELLI 4 2 4 3 4 3 4 2 2 5 3 4 2 3 3 4 3 3 58
BRINKMANN E 4 3 4 4 3 2 5 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 3 3 59
CERA FABIO 4 3 3 3 2 4 7 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 3 4 4 2 62
MARTINGANO 3 2 5 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 4 62
FORMICHETTI 3 4 6 3 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 4 3 3 3 4 3 5 63
FAVERO 4 3 4 3 5 3 4 2 4 3 3 5 4 3 2 4 2 6 64
MAZZOLENI 4 3 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 3 6 64
TASSINARI 3 3 4 2 3 3 4 3 6 3 3 4 3 3 4 4 5 5 65
COGLIATI 3 3 5 3 3 3 3 3 7 2 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 6 65
CARMINATI 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 4 4 3 10 4 2 4 3 3 3 66
TREZZI ST 3 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 6 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 67
SARLI 5 3 5 3 4 4 4 2 3 4 3 5 3 3 3 5 3 5 67
MAME’ 5 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 3 4 3 3 5 4 3 6 67
SAVOLDELLI V 5 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 5 3 3 7 3 3 4 6 4 3 69
QUARENGHI 4 3 8 3 3 4 4 3 6 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 70
SAVOLDELLI F 4 3 4 3 4 4 10 2 2 5 4 5 3 4 4 4 3 3 71
CONSONNI 3 4 5 2 3 3 3 2 10 3 2 5 3 5 10 5 2 3 73
TESTINI 6 3 4 3 3 4 4 3 2 3 3 10 3 3 2 4 3 10 73
ARCARI 3 3 5 3 3 4 5 4 4 10 3 5 4 4 3 5 2 4 74
ASTOLFI 10 3 5 4 4 4 3 6 7 2 3 4 5 3 3 4 3 3 76
MINELLI 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 3 3 4 4 5 10 4 3 4 10 4 76
MAZZUCCHI 3 3 10 3 3 2 4 2 10 10 3 6 4 3 3 4 2 3 78
CAMPREGHER 5 3 4 4 4 3 6 3 4 3 3 4 3 4 4 10 2 10 79
CICCARONE 3 4 5 5 3 4 4 3 10 3 3 5 3 3 4 4 3 10 79
MASTROGIACOMO 3 3 4 3 5 3 10 3 5 5 3 5 4 4 4 10 4 6 84
CASTELNUOVO 4 3 4 3 4 5 3 8 6 10 3 4 3 5 3 5 3 10 86
MORLACCHI 4 5 6 4 4 4 4 2 5 5 4 6 3 3 4 10 3 10 86
MARCHESE 5 5 10 3 2 6 4 5 7 7 5 9 3 3 3 5 3 3 88
MOROSINI 5 4 10 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 6 10 4 3 3 4 4 4 88
CALCATERRA 4 4 5 3 10 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 10 5 10 4 3 10 98
JOHNNY 5 4 5 3 10 10 5 2 10 10 4 5 5 5 3 10 3 10 109
PIGNATELLI 5 5 10 10 10 4 10 5 10 10 4 10 4 10 3 10 5 3 128
CARDAZZI 5 3 5 10 10 5 4 3 4 10 10 5 10 10 5 10 10 10 129
GALEONE LUCIA 10 5 10 5 4 4 5 10 6 4 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 143
Giocatori123456789101112131415161718TOT
SAVOLDELLI A32332242223433333350
LEGARI32323333332433333453
FRIGERIO34533333333433232255
CARROZZO33533343233333332355
BRAMBILLA FRC42423242343433333355
VACCARI42432333343433343256
PEZZAGLIA33323342333524342456
CASELLA43323333242423244556
GASPERINI43323343334524333257
GOTTARDI33433343233533243357
LARICCHIA42543242333433353258
MARABELLI42434342253423343358
BRINKMANN E43443253333433243359
CERA FABIO43332473334433344262
MARTINGANO32534343443433343462
FORMICHETTI34633343324433343563
FAVERO43435342433543242664
MAZZOLENI43434333343434433664
TASSINARI33423343633433445565
COGLIATI33533333723433353665
CARMINATI334333434431042433366
TREZZI ST34433443644443344367
SARLI53534442343533353567
MAME'53433333363433543667
SAVOLDELLI V53433343533733464369
QUARENGHI43833443633444443370
SAVOLDELLI F434344102254534443371
CONSONNI3452333210325351052373
TESTINI6343344323310332431073
ARCARI335334544103544352474
ASTOLFI103544436723453343376
MINELLI3343324334451043410476
MAZZUCCHI33103324210103643342378
CAMPREGHER5344436343343441021079
CICCARONE3455344310335334431079
MASTROGIACOMO3343531035535444104684
CASTELNUOVO4343453861034353531086
MORLACCHI4564444255463341031086
MARCHESE551032645775933353388
MOROSINI5410545543561043344488
CALCATERRA445310553444510510431098
JOHNNY545310105210104555310310109
PIGNATELLI551010104105101041041031053128
CARDAZZI535101054341010510105101010129
GALEONE LUCIA10510544510641010101010101010143

Archivio