MI BABBO CUP

19 Maggio 2024

Categoria Unica 1°2°

 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
1LEGARI1 LORDO2Punti2232210231710,05,0
2CICCARONE1 NETTO10Punti233331110179,02,0
3PERONI2 NETTO11Punti1220220241510,06,0
4CARIONE3 NETTO3Punti213113202159,04,0
5QUARENGHI8Punti320320022149,04,0
6VLADOVIC5Punti0120401231310,06,0
7CAMPAGNOLI6Punti1203321011310,02,0
8PEZZAGLIA7Punti122321110138,02,0
9GANGEMI11Punti122312001127,01,0
10MARINO11Punti121103021117,03,0
11SAVOLDELLI F9Punti010311130109,04,0
12MOTTIN11Punti030003103107,04,0
13TASSINARI9Punti10021212098,03,0
14TIRELLI11Punti10031110298,03,0
15RICCHI11Punti11011200175,01,0
16MARIUCCIA11Punti02000000131,01,0

 1ª Categoria da 0 a 4

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoULT 6ULT3
1LEGARI1° LORDO2334232433272515,79,3
2CAPPELLETTI1° NETTO2333243333272516,78,3
3SAVODLELLI A2° NETTO2335232433282615,79,3
4CARROZZO1324333342272617,38,7
5VACCARI4445333534343018,310,7
6TESTINI0334333425303020,011,0
7TREZZI ST2335364432333120,78,3
8FRIGERIO2535332427343219,712,3
9ORIZIO2544334435353320,711,3
10FINARDI3435362337363322,012,0

 2ª Categoria da 5 a 8

 GiocatoriCAT 5-8HCP123456789LordonettoULT 6ULT3
1VLADOVICH1° NETTO5455243443342916,79,3
2PEZZAGLIA2° NETTO7435343537373020,312,7
3COGLIATI6335442547373122,014,0
4GASPERINI7754553443403319,38,7
5MAZZOLENI5338343437383320,712,3
6SAVOLDELLI V6736433536403420,012,0
7PELLEGRINI6355553537413524,013,0

 3ª Categoria da 9 a 11

 Giocatori HCPPunti123456789Nettoult.6ult.3
1MARINO1° NETTO11Punti01332113418148
2PERONI2° NETTO11Punti03222212317126
3DI PILATO10Punti03414212017103
4SAVOLDELLI F9Punti03032303115124
5TASSINARI9Punti1213030301393
6FAVERO9Punti1311130201272
7GANGEMI11Punti0311020221174
8RICCHI11Punti0331022001152
9FASSI11Punti010001141876
10TIRELLI11Punti020003102863
11PIGNATELLI11Punti012103001851
12COLOMBO11Punti000100005665
13SALOMONE9Punti010004000540

Archivio Gare 2022 / 2023 /2024