COPPA WRIST WATCH

14/05/2022

 1ª Categoria da 0 a 4

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1CAPPELLETTI1° NETTO3334333332272415,07,0
2TESTINI1° LORDO0334233323262616,08,0
3CARROZZO2° NETTO1434332424292817,39,7
4A SAVOLDELLI1333333623292819,310,7
5VACCARI4437333433332916,38,7
6FRIGERIO2634343332312916,77,3
7WANG4434354433332919,38,7
8LEGARI1444332533313018,310,7
9CAROSELLA GIO1334532533313020,310,7
10BRAMBILLA FR4523356433343021,38,7
11MARSILI11333443343303120,39,7
12RINALDI3434343637373424,015,0
13000,00,0
14000,00,0
15NEAREST TO THE PIN BUCA 5000,00,0
16A SAVOLDELLI M. 8.33000,00,0

 2ª Categoria da 5 a 8

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3 
1SARLI1° NETTO8436333326332514,78,3
2GOTTARDI2° NETTO5534333433312615,78,3
3CASELLA5344354333322717,77,3
4MARABELLI8346244445362817,710,3
5VLADOVICH5324344437342921,712,3
6MAZZOLENI5544443338383321,712,3
7MARTINGANO6533593443393324,09,0
8MANZATI6424846552403426,010,0
9COGLIATI6735343655413522,014,0
10PEZZAGLIA7635343657423523,315,7
11FORMICHETTI5434645656433828,715,3
12TASSINARI8786364747524425,715,3
13000,00,0
140,00,0
150,00,0
16V SAVOLDELLI5NRNR-3,3-1,7

 3ª Categoria da 9 a 11

 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
1SAGLIAMBENI1° NETTO11Punti2252332022112,04,0
2MORLACCHI2° NETTO11Punti0213220341714,07,0
3FAVERO11Punti0132132231713,07,0
4PIGNATELLI11Punti0232222211611,05,0
5CERA9Punti0202222141513,07,0
6MASTROGIACOMO11Punti132014022159,04,0
7ORSINI11Punti123012013137,04,0
8LABATE11Punti211011033128,06,0
9F SAVOLDELLI11Punti222311000115,00,0
10COCCIA11Punti003312001107,01,0
11GALEONE11Punti00102211187,03,0
12CICCARONE9Punti10022210087,01,0
13DI PILATO11Punti00001200033,00,0

Archivio Gare 2021