COPPA COMMISSIONE SPORTIVA

11/09/021

 1ª Categoria da 0 a 4

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1FRIGERIO1° NETTO4423333422262214,36,7
2SAVOLDELLI A1° LORDO1336232223262513,36,7
3LEGARI2° NETTO2424324523292717,79,3
4TESTINI0324334433292920,010,0
5BRAMBILLA F3334432436322920,012,0
6CARROZZO1344333372323120,311,7
7CAROSELLA1333334455333223,313,7
8SAVOLDELLI V4536344363373320,310,7
9VACCARI4565343436393520,311,7

 2ª Categoria da 5 a 8

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1CASELLA1° NETTO5535224335322715,79,3
2GOTTARDI2° NETTO6535234434332716,09,0
3MARABELLI8443355623352718,78,3
4GASPERINI6544343374373120,012,0
5VLADOVIC5544443463373220,711,3
6CASTELNUOVO8336534637403222,713,3
7COGLIATI5634453373383321,711,3
8PRICCA5427333376383321,714,3
9TASSINARI8544563465423423,712,3
10QUARENGHI8439536743443622,711,3
11PEZZAGLIA6535655733423625,011,0

 3ª Categoria da 9 a 11

 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
1CICCARONE1° NETTO9Punti3223321332215,07,0
2SARLI2° NETTO10Punti2323332312215,06,0
3SAVOLDELLI F11Punti3322230131911,04,0
4FORMICHETTI10Punti0113441401816,05,0
5DI PILATO11Punti1033211321612,06,0
6FAVERO11Punti0124212101310,03,0
7MASTROGIACOMO11Punti101102221108,05,0
8MAZZUCCHI10Punti02102300196,01,0
9GALEONE11Punti10102102075,02,0
10COLOMBO11Punti00000000000,00,0
11MARULLI11Punti00121012187,04,0

Archivio Gare 2021