ESTATE CUP

21/06/2021

 1ª Categoria da 0 a 4

 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
1CASELLA1 NETTO5Punti3132412132013,06,0
2MOLININI2 NETTO11Punti1213122341915,09,0
3GOTTARDI3 NETTO6Punti2121323231914,08,0
4MARTINGANO9Punti2310122441913,010,0
5CASTELNUOVO8Punti2322022331912,08,0
6FAVERO11Punti2132231221812,05,0
7PEZZAGLIA6Punti2203301231612,06,0
8GASPERINI6Punti1011123231412,08,0
9TREZZI3Punti2112123201410,05,0
10TASSINARI8Punti0123102131310,06,0
11CICCARONE9Punti221121220138,04,0
12SARLI10Punti032302003138,03,0
13FERINO7Punti0021312301210,05,0
14MORLACCHI11Punti322021200125,02,0
15BRAMBILLA FR3Punti020202320119,05,0
16BRAMBILLA FR3Punti020202320119,05,0
17SAVOLDELLI FU11Punti020330030119,03,0
18CONTALDI7Punti011421020119,02,0
19MOROSINI11Punti01100012164,04,0
22GALEONE11Punti00100000010,00,0

 2ª Categoria da 5 a 8

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1CAGLIO1° NETTO7333435452322518,38,7
2VACCARI2° NETTO5434343334312616,78,3
3ORIZIO5534335342322716,77,3
4CAMPAGNOLI6334236543332719,010,0
5PRICCA5344333634332818,711,3
6TASSINARI8534353456383020,712,3
7MARULLI C5335355426363121,710,3
8MARABELLI8626545435403220,79,3
9ARCARI7355354554393221,311,7
10CASTELNUOVO8434345386403223,714,3
11QUARENGHI873853456413317,78,3
12MAME'5574433354383318,710,3
13CASELLA5446336633383320,710,3
14TOMMY JOHN7347534563403321,311,7
15PAGANI5535343438383321,713,3
16GASPERINI6746433535403419,011,0
17VLADOVIC5355483335393422,79,3
18LARICCHIA5435633735393423,713,3
19CAMPREGHER7555453636423522,312,7
20COGLIATI6436343747413524,016,0
21LUISE8836434466443621,713,3
22CARMINUCCI7735433756433623,315,7
23CERA8933355736443623,713,3
24ADELCHINO83612534534453718,79,3
25PIZZO R6556435348433723,013,0
26AGOSTI6456365437433724,012,0
27BRAMANI6565543754443824,014,0
28MAZZOLENI5635375338433825,712,3
29CONTALDI7877343743463919,311,7
30PELLEGRINI555103234113464122,716,3
31MARCHESE75512326457494222,313,7
32PEZZAGLIA64646412763524634,014,0
33GOTTARDINRNR0,00,0

 3ª Categoria da 9 a 11

 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
1RAGENDORFER1° NETTO10Punti2132243412216,08,0
2FORMICHETTI2° NETTO10Punti1213212031511,05,0
3MORLACCHI11Punti2110212411410,07,0
4SCATTARO9Punti2200223031410,06,0
5RINALDI MARTA11Punti121222210139,03,0
6JOHNNY11Punti122300140138,05,0
7DI PILATO11Punti032003203138,05,0
8FAVERO11Punti232311001136,01,0
9BOVIO9Punti0003033031212,06,0
10LABATE11Punti220021032128,05,0
11CICCARONE9Punti221010230116,05,0
12TORRIANI9Punti010121311109,05,0
13MAZZUCCHI10Punti110104030108,03,0
14SAVOLDELLI F11Punti032110030105,03,0
15MASTROGIACOMO11Punti322110010103,01,0
16SARLI9Punti00102012398,06,0
17STEFANELLI11Punti20110013196,05,0
18SAGLIMBENI11Punti00120113087,04,0
19GALEONE11Punti01012210187,02,0
20SIRCH11Punti01100023075,05,0
21ORSINI11Punti02011010275,03,0
22MARULLI V11Punti00002400066,00,0
23COLOMBO T11Punti00000000000,00,0

Archivio Gare 2021