Coppa Commissione Sportiva
10ª ed ultima tappa del Campionato Sociale

 1ª Categoria

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1WANG1° LORDO3234222433252214,09,0
2CARROZZO1° NETTO1333342423272617,38,7
3LEGARI2° NETTO1234342423272617,38,7
4TESTINI0344332423282817,09,0
5CASTELLI4434453432322818,37,7
6BRAMBILLA4326344433322818,38,7
7VACCARI4544443334343018,38,7
8SAVOLDELLI A2334333427323020,712,3
9CAROSELLA3343224737353223,016,0
10FRIGERIO3437343554383522,013,0
11SAVOLDELLI V4635363427393522,311,7
12BRINKMANN2336544633373523,711,3
14000,00,0
15CAPPELLETTINRNR0,00,0

2ª Categoria

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1VLADOVICH1°NETTO5336333425322716,79,3
2FERINO2°NETTO7234283552342720,39,7
3CASELLA6343134646342820,014,0
4MAME'5335343337342919,711,3
5TASSINARI7726443623373017,38,7
6PEZZAGLIA7455343473383119,311,7
7COGLIATI5535343637393422,714,3
8GOTTARDI6444344467403424,015,0

3ª Categoria

 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
1TRIPOLI1° NETTO11Punti2333322242416,08,0
2FORMICHETTI2° NETTO11Punti3333322222314,06,0
3MINELLI9Punti1322132031711,05,0
4ZIONI11Punti0223230401612,04,0
5DONOLA11Punti1321322201610,04,0
6MASTROGIACOMO11Punti042020340159,07,0
7ORSINI11Punti220333000139,00,0
8SAVOLDELLI F10Punti221020023127,05,0
9BETTINELLI11Punti222013200126,02,0
10FAVERO11Punti222231000126,00,0
11MAZZUCCHI11Punti0003321201111,03,0
12CERA9Punti020033200108,02,0
13MORLACCHI11Punti022000132106,06,0
14CICCARONE9Punti10002202298,04,0
15TAHAN11Punti00000301266,03,0
16PIGNATELLI11Punti00100300265,02,0
18KLINKHAMMER11Punti10010010032,01,0

Archivio 2020