5ª Campionato Sociale
11 Luglio 2020

 1ª Categoria

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1CASTELLI1°NETTO3225342823312820,012,0
2BRINKMANN1°LORDO2345332632312917,710,3
3FINARDI2°NETTO3423363533322921,010,0
4TREZZI3434333536343121,013,0
5A SAVOLDELLI2443344437363423,713,3
6WANG MING3344533546373424,014,0
7RINALDI2343533348363424,714,3
8SAVOLDELLI V4345534933393524,313,7

2ª Categoria

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1COGLIATI1° NETTO5234443434312618,79,3
2CAPPELLETTI2°NETTO5334354523322718,78,3
3CAGLIO7544334644373019,311,7
4GOTTARDI6425344437363021,012,0
5CASELLA5345344445363120,711,3
6MAZZOLENI5333334539363123,715,3
7TASSINARI7545354627413422,312,7
8PEZZAGLIA76547631055514431,317,7
9VLADOVIC6NRNR-4,0-2,0
10FERINO3NRNR-2,0-1,0

3ª Categoria

 Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
1MINELLI1° NETTO11Punti1233431111913,03,0
2CICCARONE2° NETTO9Punti2113212331814,08,0
3FAVERO10Punti1301332231814,07,0
4MASTROGIACOMO11Punti231303020148,02,0
5BETTINELLI11Punti232122020147,02,0
6MAZZUCCHI11Punti222122020137,02,0
7SAGLIMBENI11Punti0103202121110,05,0
8SAVOLDELLI F10Punti221000032105,05,0
9MORLACCHI11Punti232003000103,00,0

Archivio 2020