Winter Tour
3ª Tappa

 1ª Categoria da 0 a 5

Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
CONSONNI1 °5Punti0012222241514,08,0
CARMINATI4Punti2202202231511,07,0

2ª Categoria da 6 a 11

Giocatori HCP 123456789Totaliult.6ult.3
MAZZUCCHI11Punti2302211321611,06,0
BETTINELLI11Punti0024202311412,06,0
ARCARI7Punti1010222331412,08,0
MARTINGANO9Punti3003320301411,03,0
MINELLI7Punti2202213111410,05,0
GOTTARDI6Punti222302003148,03,0
MASTROGIACOMO11Punti1004032111211,04,0
SAVOLDELLI F11Punti2001210331210,06,0
PEZZAGLIA6Punti120241020129,02,0
CALCATERRA9Punti210222120129,03,0
CERA9Punti030302030118,03,0
GASPERINI7Punti00041100399,03,0
FAVERO11Punti22010021195,04,0
FAZZI7Punti00012022077,04,0
FORMICHETTI10Punti13120000072,00,0
MORLACCHI11Punti01102020064,02,0

 CLASSIFICA

1ª Categoria

Giocatori1ª TAPPA2ª TAPPA3ª TAPPA4ª TAPPATotale
CARMINATI14111540
GEFFRI2424
RICETTI1818
CONSONNI1515
FRIGERIO1414
LEGARI1313
MAZZOLENI1111
MARSILI1111
PELLEGRINI1010

2ª Categoria

Giocatori1ª TAPPA2ª TAPPA3ª TAPPA4ª TAPPATotale
ARCARI18221454
MAZZUCCHI15151646
PEZZAGLIA22121246
MASTROGIACOMO17131242
SAVOLDELLI16141242
FAZZI1517739
MARTINGANO13121439
CALCATERRA14121238
GOTTARDI191433
FORMICHETTI817732
GASPERINI101222
CERA111122
ANGELINO1515
BETTINELLI1414
CECCONI1111
MINELLI66
TASSINARI44
FAVERO99
MORLACCHI66

Archivio 2020