Coppa di Carnevale e San Valentino

1ª Categoria da 0 a 6

 Giocatori HCP123456789LordoNettoult.6ult.3
1MANZATI1° NETTO6535343335342817,09,0
2LEGARI1° LORDO2327233337333119,712,3
3BRINKMANN E2° NETTO3345544433353221,09,0
4BRAMBILLA4434743335363222,39,7
5WANG4337444336373321,310,7
6BRINKMANN H6349333637413521,014,0
7TASSINARI6436356537423625,013,0
8FRIGERIO3435543457403726,015,0

2ª Categoria da 7 a 11

 GIOCATORI HCP123456789TOTALEult.6ult.3
1MARTINGANO1° NETTO1102332412421167
2CICCARONE2° NETTO1004233323020145
3FAVERO1013232320016102
4SAVOLDELLI F1121222003315106
5CERA84303201101472
6TRIPOLI110330130121373
7CAGLIO71203101311295
8PEZZAGLIA82301011301164
9CONTALDI72123100201162
10SAGLIMBENI111220320011161
11WANG F.11022013000840
12MORLACCHI11010012000430

Archivio 2020