Campionato Sociale 2019

1ª e 2ª Categoria

  30
Marzo
13
Aprile
18
Maggio
8
Giugno
14
Settembre
22
Settembre
 TOTALE
Coppa
OSMO
Golf
Around
Coppa
MI BABBO
Coppa
Wrist Watch
Commissione
Sportiva
Ultima
CS
1TESTINI208121252
2LEGARI164202050
3CARROZZO4206101046
4CAROSELLA GIO15102045
5FINARDI8208440
6BRINKMANN E2151532
7WANG MING12312128
8MARSILI61521
9FRIGERIO10616
10VACCARI11516
11CARIONE31215
12TREZZI STE1515
13CAMPOS8614
14MAME'41014
15VLADOVIC1212
16CASELLA312410
17FERINO1010
18SAVOLDELLI V369
19MAZZOLENI88
20CAGLIO88
21GOTTARDI224
22PEZZAGLIA44
23GEFFRI G33
24CASTELLI33
25CARMINATI22
26MUSOLINO22
27ASTOLFI11
28TASSINARI11

3ª Categoria

  30
Marzo
13
Aprile
18
Maggio
8
Giugno
14
Settembre
22
Settembre
 TOTALE
Coppa
OSMO
Golf
Around
Coppa
MI BABBO
Coppa
Wrist Watch
Commissione
Sportiva
Ultima
CS
1ANGELINO FILIPPO10201242
2FAVERO1122151039
3CERA20112437
4CICCARONE15161537
5GASPERINI1522037
6SAVOLDELLI F10204236
7MAZZUCCHI6320433
8QUARENGHI82028
9SARLI810826
10LUISE81523
11CASTELNUOVO215320
12SACCO64818
13TRIPOLI331218
14CRIPPA1212
15DE GRADI1212
16MINELLI1010
17ORSINI1010
18TAHAN88
19DONOLA66
20LAURO66
21PIGNATELLI336
22DE GRADI66
23LATINI44
24MILANI44
25BRAMBILLA FABIO22
26MARTINGANO112
27MORLACCHI22

Archivio